Below are the Sportstron results for Swiss Super League 2019/20 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Sion 1 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Thun 2 Drew With Xamax 2
|
Round 1 |
Thun |
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Lugano 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 2 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 0 Drew With Sion 0
|
Round 2 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Drew With Thun 0
|
Round 2 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 0 Drew With Zurich 0
|
Round 2 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Young Boys 1
|
Round 2 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 3 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 2 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 3 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 4 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 4 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Thun 2
|
Round 4 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Drew With Xamax 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zurich 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 6 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 5 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Lugano 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Thun 0 Lost To Servette 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Drew With Xamax 2
|
Round 6 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Basle 2 Defeated Lugano 1
|
Round 6 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 6 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Sion 3
|
Round 7 |
Sion
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 7 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 7 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 7 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 8 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 8 |
Sion |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Thun 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 8 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 4 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 9 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Basle 3 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 9 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Xamax 1
|
Round 9 |
Lugano |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 9 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 10 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 2 Drew With Servette 2
|
Round 10 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 10 |
Sion |
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Drew With Basle 0
|
Round 10 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 10 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 11 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 11 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Lugano 0 Drew With Zurich 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 11 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 11 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Servette 1
|
Round 12 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lugano 1 Lost To St Gallen 3
|
Round 12 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Thun 2
|
Round 12 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Basle 2
|
Round 12 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 13 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 13 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 13 |
Basle |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 13 |
Luzern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Servette 3 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 13 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xamax 2 Lost To Thun 3
|
Round 14 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 14 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated St Gallen 3
|
Round 14 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 14 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 15 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 15 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 3 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 15 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 4 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 15 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Thun 0 Lost To Lugano 3
|
Round 15 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 16 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 16 |
Young Boys |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Luzern 1 Lost To St Gallen 4
|
Round 16 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 17 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Basle 4 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 17 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Thun 1 Lost To St Gallen 4
|
Round 17 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Servette 5
|
Round 17 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 18 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 18 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lugano 0 Drew With Young Boys 0
|
Round 18 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 18 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 18 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Lost To Luzern 3
|
Round 19 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 19 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Lugano 1
|
Round 19 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Thun 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 19 |
Thun
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 20 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 20 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 20 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 20 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 20 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 21 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 3 Defeated Lugano 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Luzern 1
|
Round 21 |
Luzern
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 0 Lost To Thun 1
|
Round 22 |
Basle |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Xamax 2
|
Round 22 |
Sion |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 22 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 22 |
St Gallen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 4 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 22 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Basle 2 Drew With Servette 2
|
Round 23 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Drew With Sion 0
|
Round 23 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Drew With Young Boys 3
|
Round 23 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Zurich 2
|
Round 24 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Xamax 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sion 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 24 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 24 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 24 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Thun 1 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 25 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 25 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sion 1 Drew With Servette 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Zurich 4
|
Round 25 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Servette 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Young Boys 6 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 26 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Basle 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 26 |
Basle
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Thun 2
|
Round 26 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 26 |
Zurich
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 27 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 27 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 3 Defeated Zurich 2
|
Round 27 |
Thun
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 27 |
Xamax |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 0 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Basle 2 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 28 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 28 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 28 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 28 |
Luzern
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 29 |
Xamax |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 29 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 1 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Servette 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 29 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 3 Drew With St Gallen 3
|
Round 29 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Young Boys 2
|
Round 30 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Drew With Lugano 3
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Thun 3 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 30 |
Thun
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Drew With St Gallen 1
|
Round 30 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 31 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Servette 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Thun 1
|
Round 31 |
Lugano |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Xamax 0 Drew With Sion 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Gallen 4 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 31 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Young Boys 5
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Xamax 2
|
Round 32 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 32 |
Sion |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Thun 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 32 |
Thun
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Servette 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 32 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 5 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 33 |
Thun
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 33 |
Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 33 |
Luzern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Basle 5
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Young Boys 1
|
Round 33 |
Xamax |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 1 Drew With Thun 1
|
Round 34 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Lost To St Gallen 3
|
Round 34 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 34 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 4 Drew With Lugano 4
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Servette 4 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 34 |
Servette
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 30 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 3 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 35 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Young Boys 1
|
Round 35 |
Sion |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Gallen 6 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 35 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Thun 0 Drew With Basle 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 36 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 36 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zurich 3 Drew With Thun 3
|
Round 36 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Lugano 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Servette 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 36 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Basle 2 Drew With Vaduz 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Drew With Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lausanne 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Servette 0 Drew With Young Boys 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vaduz 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Drew With Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 0 Drew With St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Drew With Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 4 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 1 Lost To Luzern 3
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
3 |
Lausanne 3 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen x vs Vaduz x
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 1 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Luzern 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zurich 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Vaduz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Vaduz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 0 Drew With Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 0 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Drew With Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Drew With Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 0 Drew With St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Servette 1 Drew With Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Drew With Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Drew With Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sion 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 1 Lost To Zurich 4
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Drew With Young Boys 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys x vs Lausanne x
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 2 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Drew With Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 3 Defeated St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vaduz 3 Defeated Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Drew With Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 4 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Drew With St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 3 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Luzern 4 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 0 Drew With Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Lost To Luzern 3
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zurich 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 3 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Vaduz 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Lausanne 3
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Lugano 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
3 - 1 |
3 |
Servette 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 4 Defeated St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Sion 3
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Lugano 3
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lausanne 4 Defeated St Gallen 3
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Luzern 3 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vaduz 3 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
Vaduz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 5 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 2 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 3 Lost To Sion 5
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 3 Drew With Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Vaduz 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Sion 3
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Basle 2 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 1 Lost To Lausanne 4
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Drew With St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 5 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Servette 3
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 5 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 4 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Thun 1 Lost To Sion 4
|
Round 1 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Lost To Thun 3
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
0 |
Sion 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 0 Drew With Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
3 - 0 |
3 |
St Gallen 2 Drew With Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 6 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 0 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 1 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 5 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zurich x vs Grasshoppers x
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Gallen x vs Sion x
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 4 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Drew With Zurich 3
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 3 Defeated Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Servette 5 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Drew With Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Young Boys 6
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Lost To Lugano 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
Basle 3 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 5 Defeated St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 6 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Servette 0 Lost To Young Boys 6
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 3 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Grasshoppers 3 Drew With Zurich 3
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Servette 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Drew With Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lausanne 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 0 Lost To St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 3 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 3 Defeated Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Servette 3
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Basle 1 Drew With Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Drew With Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Sion 3
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Servette 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Servette 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Young Boys 5
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Drew With Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Sion
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To St Gallen 5
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 1 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 3 Drew With Sion 3
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Drew With Young Boys 3
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Gallen 5 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Drew With St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Lost To Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Drew With Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lausanne 0 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Lost To Servette 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zurich 0 Lost To St Gallen 3
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Lugano 3
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lausanne 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Young Boys 1 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lugano 3 Defeated Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Sion 0 Lost To St Gallen 3
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 4 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
0 |
Basle 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Young Boys 2 Drew With Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Grasshoppers 2 Drew With Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 1 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Servette
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Lost To Sion 3
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Luzern 3 Defeated St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 4 Defeated Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 0 Drew With Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 5 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Servette 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Lugano 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Lausanne 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lugano 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Servette 0 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 0 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lugano 3 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Luzern 4 Defeated Servette 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 0 Drew With Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Lausanne |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Servette 2 Drew With Lugano 2
|
Round 1 |
Servette |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Luzern 3
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Drew With Lausanne 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Basle 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lugano 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 1 |
Lugano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Servette 0 Drew With Basle 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated St Gallen 2
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lausanne 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 1 |
Sion
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Lugano 1
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sion 3 Drew With Servette 3
|
Round 1 |
Sion |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zurich 2 Lost To Luzern 3
|
Round 1 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Gallen 4 Defeated Lausanne 0
|
Round 1 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Schaffhausen 2 Drew With Luzern 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Schaffhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Winterthur x vs Basle x
|
Round 1 |
Winterthur |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.